Am I still eligible

English
So I been here since I was a baby I went from kindergarten all to 10th grade I'm 23 now and like 4-5 years ago I got convicted of a felony "the taking of a motor vihical" and only did 3 months will that affect me in getting in the DACA REFORM program I haven't got in any trouble since then I'm just asking will I need a immigration lawyer to help me with this situation

Latest question

Last question answered

Answered 1 year 5 months ago