DO I QUALIFY FOR DACA IF I LEFT THE US AND RE-ENTER ?

English
I arrived for the 1st time to the US when I was 11 years old, graduated from high school and college. When I was 20 years old I leave the US for one week and tried to return using a us passport. I got caught using a us passport and I was deported in year 2000.I returned two days later on 2000 when I was 20 years old without inspection. I been in the us since than. Even though I came to the US for the first time when I was 11 years old, graduated from H.S. and no criminal record except the deportation in 2000. Do I qualify for DACA?

Latest question

Last question answered

Answered 1 year 9 months ago