I'm a UK citizen, my Wife is an over-stayer, she's been in the USA from the age of 16, she's earned a degree and have never had a criminal record and have always paid her taxes while working. We got married in the US in 2013. Can she qualify for DACA ?

Undefined

Last question answered

Answered 1 year 3 months ago